KRJ kouluratsastuskilpailut 07.08.2015

Osallistumisohjeet & rajoitukset

Luokat

1. Helppo B
2. Helppo A
3. Vaativa B
4. Vaativa A
5. Grand Prix

Osallistujat

Luokka 1 50/50

1. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Papiljotti VH15-018-0742 
2. Inna (VRL-05322) - Betrys LAC VH14-022-0146 
3. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Kromi VH15-018-0736 
4. Inna (VRL-05322) - Ivory Barad-dur VH14-104-0041 
5. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkea-Kirppu VH15-018-0557 
6. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Majlinka SNF VH02-053-5089 
7. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Elekina 
8. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Aarian Kulkuri VH15-018-1236
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Eskimiitti VH15-018-1389
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Pinni VH15-018-1484
11. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Huimatuuli
12. Inna (VRL-05322) - Toxic Mushroom YO! VH15-017-0094
13. Satu (VRL-12808) - Surullinen Loppu NU VH15-018-1455
14. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Moon Sinisointu
15. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Promokuva KUIS VH14-018-0954
16. Satu (VRL-12808) - Astridan Voittotyttö VH13-018-0763
17. Inna (VRL-05322) - Foxbridge Shangri-La VH15-102-0011
18. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkean Herrahuu VH15-018-0702
19. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Raitalan Alina
20. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Satulinnan Marimba VH15-018-0981
21. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Idunna av Rågkross
22. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ruudin Huolenkertoja VH15-018-1112
23. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Jalosoturi
24. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ruudin Rajatapaus VH14-018-2005
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hartwig's Sabina VH15-029-0493
26. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Leimaus VH15-018-0735
27. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Pretty Poltergeist
28. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Vuorineuvos VH14-018-1080
29. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Fiktion Lumivuokko
30. Elisa (VRL-06066) - A.C. Hulmiina VH12-018-0463
31. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Grimmkjell av Rågkross
32. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Minea VH15-018-0743
33. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Shalia ox VH15-003-0176
34. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Jevelle LM VH15-060-0005
35. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Napenteri VH15-018-0982
36. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Metsälammen Kuutamosonaatti VH14-018-1953
37. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Milkan Tikka VH06-018-9632
38. Inna (VRL-05322) - Ishwarya Raziq VH15-050-0028
39. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Vennamon Pelargonia
40. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Wilmiina
41. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Myytti VH15-018-1435
42. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Fokkeri
43. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Memorio VH15-018-1410
44. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Maustebasiliski VH15-018-1436
45. Satu (VRL-12808) - Fiktion Viljatuuli VH13-018-1167
46. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Aarian Lunatar VH15-018-1237
47. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Harmokas VH15-018-1286
48. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Jukolan Kaukamoinen
49. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Kalevantuli VH15-018-0964
50. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Snølilje

Luokka 2 50/50

1. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkea-Kirppu VH15-018-0557 
2. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Serpentis VH15-018-1407 
3. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Memorio VH15-018-1410 
4. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Sointulan Rosmariini 
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hartwig's Sabina VH15-029-0493 
6. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Oodipoju VH15-018-1452 
7. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Lydrik av Rågkross 
8. Romppu (VRL-12352) - Cresendo's Olaf VH15-028-0240
9. Inna (VRL-05322) - Axel VH14-093-0063
10. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Shalia ox VH15-003-0176
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Heroiitti VH15-018-1475
12. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Teerivaaran Louhikainen
13. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Sointulan Vanilja
14. Inna (VRL-05322) - Taskuprinsessa VH14-018-1462
15. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Haltiasalon Ruhtinas-Melkor VH15-018-1250
16. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rymyeetu VH15-018-1033
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Maustebasiliski VH15-018-1436
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ketolan Tiainen
19. Laura (VRL-11124) - Heilin Ksenia
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Flynn Rider
21. Inna (VRL-05322) - Whiskey Decency
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Aavan Juliana
23. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Tariina VH15-018-0552
24. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Häikäs VH15-018-1287
25. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Hullunvaaran Ajaton
26. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkean Herrahuu VH15-018-0702
27. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Frey av Rågkross
28. Satu (VRL-12808) - Runon Haaremihemmo VH15-018-0057
29. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Derian Morten VH14-053-0195
30. Inna (VRL-05322) - Ryövärin Kavaljeriina VH14-018-0312
31. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ruudin Hoodilammas VH15-018-1101
32. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Viehättävän Tuima
33. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Soma VH15-018-1454
34. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Freyja av Rågkross
35. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Gruzha BRA VH14-001-0048
36. Inna (VRL-05322) - Nanaria EST VH15-254-0001
37. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Vennamon Pelargonia
38. Satu (VRL-12808) - Ryövärin Sielun Ritari
39. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Sointulan Hurmuriina
40. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Jalosoturi
41. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Vilmar VH15-018-1128
42. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Maanan Kissankello
43. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ruudin Rullakatriina VH15-018-1102
44. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Metsälammen Kuutamosonaatti VH14-018-1953
45. Romppu (VRL-12352) - Lumen Wafiya
46. Elisa (VRL-06066) - A.C. Hulmiina VH12-018-0463
47. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Sointulan Hempeä
48. Milja (VRL-00692) - Moon Rokkisälli VH13-018-0955
49. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ventla VH15-018-0551
50. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Leif Varg

Luokka 3 50/50

1. Romppu (VRL-12352) - Sarjahurmaaja VH15-018-0439 
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Aavan Juliana 
3. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Massacre Ring xx VH14-006-0569 
4. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Harmony GER 
5. Inna (VRL-05322) - Petäjän Seviotti VH15-018-0034 
6. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Velmeri VH15-018-1368 
7. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Jaakima 
8. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Pärren Raamori
9. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ruudin Ruisriina VH15-018-0807
10. Inna (VRL-05322) - Mocking Toothless VH15-102-0011
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Viehättävän Tuima
12. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Rochus v.d. Bellgrove
13. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Melankoli
14. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Kultakylän Fiilistelijä VH15-018-1247
15. Inna (VRL-05322) - Metsäkartanon Krumelur VH14-018-0488
16. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Rajattoman Frakkipakko VH13-018-0455
17. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Aureate VH14-031-0378
18. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Serpentis VH15-018-1407
19. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Riiviöiden Askar VH15-018-1008
20. Laura (VRL-11124) - Heilin Ksenia
21. Nerita (VRL-12557) - MS Cry Me A River VH06-013-8317
22. Milja (VRL-00692) - Moon Rokkisälli VH13-018-0955
23. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Suokujan Pirpana
24. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Laalaan Kieppi
25. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Surutar
26. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Pirunkorven Lounatuuli VH14-018-0033
27. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Sointulan Pienokainen
28. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Reposaaren Konna
29. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Seljasaaren Taisto VH14-018-1502
30. Inna (VRL-05322) - Hoppalong Birdie VH15-029-0354
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Flynn Rider
32. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Heroiitti VH15-018-1475
33. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Katenka BRA VH14-001-0075
34. Satu (VRL-12808) - Susijengin Guinevere
35. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Reposaaren Virkku
36. Satu (VRL-12808) - P.O. Rajaruhtinas VH13-018-0452
37. Inna (VRL-05322) - Ryövärin Nailon VH15-018-0436
38. Satu (VRL-12808) - Huvimaija VH14-018-0007
39. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Reposaaren Altessa VH15-018-1369
40. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Pekkanen VH15-018-1453
41. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Seljan Illuusia
42. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Häikäisevä Mansikkatuutti VH15-018-1106
43. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kwaherin Latilaa VH13-018-1251
44. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ketolan Tiainen
45. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Armonaika
46. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ruudin Sävelkorva VH15-018-0746
47. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Lamourin Legenda
48. Jenna T (VRL-12169) - Lyrika Prime
49. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Jippo VH14-018-1678
50. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Sudenmarja

Luokka 4 30/50

1. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Heroic Deed Thrill VH15-066-0113 
2. suba (VRL-12468) - Holmgård Friction VH15-043-0029 
3. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Peikonpoika VH14-018-1982 
4. Satu (VRL-12808) - Full of Hope VH15-012-0028 
5. lottis (VRL-13831) – Khalam’al VH15-001-0042 
6. Julia (VRL-11303) - A.I. Pikkulelusoppa VH14-018-0486
7. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Under Red Repugnus VH14-209-0086
8. Romppu (VRL-12352) - Sarjahurmaaja VH15-018-0439
9. Inna (VRL-05322) - Payton VH15-031-0805
10. Inna (VRL-05322) - Maplepath's Winzone VH15-115-0001
11. Jenna T (VRL-12169) - Lyrika Prime
12. Satu (VRL-12808) - Usvatar HIP VH13-018-0676
13. lottis (VRL-13831) – Serdtsevina
14. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Harmony GER
15. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Nouvion Valentijn VH15-040-0066
16. Nerita (VRL-12557) - MS Cry Me A River VH06-013-8317
17. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Vaniman Hiputar VH15-018-1370
18. Julia (VRL-11303) - Valovirta VH13-018-0920
19. suba (VRL-12468) - Dia's Follow Me VH14-011-0312
20. suba (VRL-12468) - Tiilikan Pesän Pörröisin VH14-018-1560
21. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Reposaaren Virkku
22. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Jippo VH14-018-1678
23. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Natasha VH15-001-0040
24. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Vintagen Terminaattori VH01-018-8459
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Coming Alive VH15-031-0213
26. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Présilla VH14-121-0039
27. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Hanchik Misha VH15-001-0004
28. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Grashopper Experiment VH15-012-0137
29. Inna (VRL-05322) - K.B. Tuulivirta VH15-018-1116
30. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Abeyance VH14-066-0027

Luokka 5 31/50

1. Inna (VRL-05322) - Hestia Sandro VH15-031-0067 
2. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Crayon Trueman 
3. eatnama (VRL-00620) - Nathan Story VH15-031-0623 
4. Inna (VRL-05322) - Scotspine Roosefield VH15-031-0220 
5. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wichita VH15-031-0410 
6. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Imaginär Fiete
7. eatnama (VRL-00620) - Danielle Story VH15-031-0622
8. eatnama (VRL-00620) - C'Prada 86 VH06-031-1479
9. Satu (VRL-12808) - Victoria Gull VH15-031-0717
10. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wyrda Milk Mocha VH15-031-0638
11. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Jamico Prime VH15-031-0776
12. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wyrda Edward VH15-031-0408
13. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Deacon Prime VH15-013-0044
14. Inna (VRL-05322) - Cutepie Cliff VH15-011-0118
15. eatnama (VRL-00620) - KWB Break Me VH15-031-0624
16. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Clatsop Prime VH15-066-0084
17. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Spicy Melody At VH15-012-0346
18. Inna (VRL-05322) - Twingges Vodoun VH15-031-0254
19. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Pink Sunsparkle
20. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Shocking Pinkie Prime VH15-044-0160
21. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Florida Hellway Baron VH15-155-0012
22. Inna (VRL-05322) - Hestia Gotta Be You VH14-031-1084
23. eatnama (VRL-00620) - KWB Laurenziana VH15-031-0624
24. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Withywindleland
25. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Narsil vd Shadow VH15-012-0203
26. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Tourino Vegas
27. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Siren Prime VH15-230-0009
28. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Shadow’s Tabula Rasa VH15-031-0645
29. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Serellenders Black & White VH15-031-0457
30. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wolf's Chunky Monkey VH15-044-0132
31. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Lycantrophe Wolf VH15-031-0728

Ulkoasu © K.K. | Ulkoasun kuvat © VRL-02324 | Kaikki muu ellei toisin mainita © Inna
virtuaalihevonen