KRJ kouluratsastuskilpailut 04.08.2015

Osallistumisohjeet & rajoitukset

Luokat

1. Helppo B
2. Helppo A
3. Vaativa B
4. Vaativa A
5. Grand Prix

Osallistujat

Luokka 1 50/50

1. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Grimmkjell av Rågkross 
2. Satu (VRL-12808) - Surullinen Loppu NU VH15-018-1455 
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hartwig's Sabina VH15-029-0493 
4. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Aarian Kulkuri VH15-018-1236 
5. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Jukolan Kaukamoinen 
6. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Majlinka SNF VH02-053-5089 
7. Inna (VRL-05322) - Foxbridge Shangri-La VH15-102-0011 
8. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Myytti VH15-018-1435
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Memorio VH15-018-1410
10. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Moon Sinisointu
11. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Metsälammen Kuutamosonaatti VH14-018-1953
12. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkea-Kirppu VH15-018-0557
13. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Napenteri VH15-018-0982
14. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Papiljotti VH15-018-0742
15. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Raitalan Alina
16. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Jalosoturi
17. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Leimaus VH15-018-0735
18. Inna (VRL-05322) - Betrys LAC VH14-022-0146
19. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ruudin Huolenkertoja VH15-018-1112
20. Satu (VRL-12808) - Fiktion Viljatuuli VH13-018-1167
21. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkean Herrahuu VH15-018-0702
22. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Idunna av Rågkross
23. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Pretty Poltergeist
24. Elisa (VRL-06066) - A.C. Hulmiina VH12-018-0463
25. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Elekina
26. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ruudin Rajatapaus VH14-018-2005
27. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Satulinnan Marimba VH15-018-0981
28. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Kromi VH15-018-0736
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Kalevantuli VH15-018-0964
30. Inna (VRL-05322) - Toxic Mushroom YO! VH15-017-0094
31. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Maustebasiliski VH15-018-1436
32. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Eskimiitti VH15-018-1389
33. Inna (VRL-05322) - Ivory Barad-dur VH14-104-0041
34. Satu (VRL-12808) - Astridan Voittotyttö VH13-018-0763
35. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Minea VH15-018-0743
36. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Shalia ox VH15-003-0176
37. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Promokuva KUIS VH14-018-0954
38. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Vuorineuvos VH14-018-1080
39. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Fokkeri
40. Inna (VRL-05322) - Ishwarya Raziq VH15-050-0028
41. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Huimatuuli
42. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Snølilje
43. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Harmokas VH15-018-1286
44. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Wilmiina
45. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Aarian Lunatar VH15-018-1237
46. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Jevelle LM VH15-060-0005
47. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Pinni VH15-018-1484
48. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Milkan Tikka VH06-018-9632
49. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Vennamon Pelargonia
50. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Fiktion Lumivuokko

Luokka 2 50/50

1. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Tariina VH15-018-0552 
2. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Haltiasalon Ruhtinas-Melkor VH15-018-1250
3. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Frey av Rågkross 
4. Inna (VRL-05322) - Whiskey Decency 
5. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Metsälammen Kuutamosonaatti VH14-018-1953 
6. Elisa (VRL-06066) - A.C. Hulmiina VH12-018-0463 
7. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Maustebasiliski VH15-018-1436 
8. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Vennamon Pelargonia
9. Romppu (VRL-12352) - Lumen Wafiya
10. Milja (VRL-00692) - Moon Rokkisälli VH13-018-0955
11. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Shalia ox VH15-003-0176
12. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Lydrik av Rågkross
13. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Derian Morten VH14-053-0195
14. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkean Herrahuu VH15-018-0702
15. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Maanan Kissankello
16. Romppu (VRL-12352) - Cresendo's Olaf VH15-028-0240
17. Inna (VRL-05322) - Nanaria EST VH15-254-0001
18. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Soma VH15-018-1454
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Memorio VH15-018-1410
20. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Sointulan Hurmuriina
21. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Hullunvaaran Ajaton
22. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Serpentis VH15-018-1407
23. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Sointulan Rosmariini
24. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ruudin Hoodilammas VH15-018-1101
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Flynn Rider
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Heroiitti VH15-018-1475
27. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Sointulan Vanilja
28. Inna (VRL-05322) - Ryövärin Kavaljeriina VH14-018-0312
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Viehättävän Tuima
30. Inna (VRL-05322) - Taskuprinsessa VH14-018-1462
31. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Oodipoju VH15-018-1452
32. Laura (VRL-11124) - Heilin Ksenia
33. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Leif Varg
34. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Jalosoturi
35. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Häikäs VH15-018-1287
36. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ruudin Rullakatriina VH15-018-1102
37. Satu (VRL-12808) - Runon Haaremihemmo VH15-018-0057
38. Inna (VRL-05322) - Axel VH14-093-0063
39. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Teerivaaran Louhikainen
40. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Sointulan Hempeä
41. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hartwig's Sabina VH15-029-0493
42. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ventla VH15-018-0551
43. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkea-Kirppu VH15-018-0557
44. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rymyeetu VH15-018-1033
45. Satu (VRL-12808) - Ryövärin Sielun Ritari
46. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Aavan Juliana
47. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Gruzha BRA VH14-001-0048
48. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ketolan Tiainen
49. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Freyja av Rågkross
50. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Vilmar VH15-018-1128

Luokka 3 50/50

1. Inna (VRL-05322) - Petäjän Seviotti VH15-018-0034 
2. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Massacre Ring xx VH14-006-0569 
3. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kwaherin Latilaa VH13-018-1251 
4. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Reposaaren Konna 
5. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Harmony GER 
6. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Aureate VH14-031-0378 
7. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Lamourin Legenda 
8. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Reposaaren Altessa VH15-018-1369
9. Inna (VRL-05322) - Ryövärin Nailon VH15-018-0436
10. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Häikäisevä Mansikkatuutti VH15-018-1106
11. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Jaakima
12. Inna (VRL-05322) - Hoppalong Birdie VH15-029-0354
13. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Katenka BRA VH14-001-0075
14. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Heroiitti VH15-018-1475
15. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Sudenmarja
16. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Velmeri VH15-018-1368
17. Jenna T (VRL-12169) - Lyrika Prime
18. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Melankoli
19. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Seljasaaren Taisto VH14-018-1502
20. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Serpentis VH15-018-1407
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Aavan Juliana
22. Satu (VRL-12808) - P.O. Rajaruhtinas VH13-018-0452
23. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Armonaika
24. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ruudin Ruisriina VH15-018-0807
25. Inna (VRL-05322) - Mocking Toothless VH15-102-0011
26. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Pirunkorven Lounatuuli VH14-018-0033
27. Satu (VRL-12808) - Susijengin Guinevere
28. Nerita (VRL-12557) - MS Cry Me A River VH06-013-8317
29. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Riiviöiden Askar VH15-018-1008
30. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Pekkanen VH15-018-1453
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ketolan Tiainen
32. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Flynn Rider
33. Inna (VRL-05322) - Metsäkartanon Krumelur VH14-018-0488
34. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Rajattoman Frakkipakko VH13-018-0455
35. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Viehättävän Tuima
36. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Jippo VH14-018-1678
37. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Reposaaren Virkku
38. Milja (VRL-00692) - Moon Rokkisälli VH13-018-0955
39. Romppu (VRL-12352) - Sarjahurmaaja VH15-018-0439
40. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Kultakylän Fiilistelijä VH15-018-1247
41. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Laalaan Kieppi
42. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Sointulan Pienokainen
43. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Surutar
44. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Suokujan Pirpana
45. Laura (VRL-11124) - Heilin Ksenia
46. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Seljan Illuusia
47. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Rochus v.d. Bellgrove
48. Satu (VRL-12808) - Huvimaija VH14-018-0007
49. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Pärren Raamori
50. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ruudin Sävelkorva VH15-018-0746

Luokka 4 30/50

1. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Abeyance VH14-066-0027 
2. suba (VRL-12468) - Tiilikan Pesän Pörröisin VH14-018-1560 
3. Jenna T (VRL-12169) - Lyrika Prime 
4. Julia (VRL-11303) - A.I. Pikkulelusoppa VH14-018-0486 
5. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Peikonpoika VH14-018-1982 
6. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Hanchik Misha VH15-001-0004
7. suba (VRL-12468) - Coming Alive VH15-031-0213
8. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Présilla VH14-121-0039
9. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Harmony GER
10. Satu (VRL-12808) - Usvatar HIP VH13-018-0676
11. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Under Red Repugnus VH14-209-0086
12. Inna (VRL-05322) - Payton VH15-031-0805
13. Inna (VRL-05322) - Maplepath's Winzone VH15-115-0001
14. suba (VRL-12468) - Holmgård Friction VH15-043-0029
15. suba (VRL-12468) - Dia's Follow Me VH14-011-0312
16. Inna (VRL-05322) - K.B. Tuulivirta VH15-018-1116
17. Satu (VRL-12808) - Full of Hope VH15-012-0028
18. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Heroic Deed Thrill VH15-066-0113
19. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Reposaaren Virkku
20. lottis (VRL-13831) – Khalam’al VH15-001-0042
21. lottis (VRL-13831) – Serdtsevina
22. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Vaniman Hiputar VH15-018-1370
23. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Vintagen Terminaattori VH01-018-8459
24. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Natasha VH15-001-0040
25. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Jippo VH14-018-1678
26. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Grashopper Experiment VH15-012-0137
27. Romppu (VRL-12352) - Sarjahurmaaja VH15-018-0439
28. Julia (VRL-11303) - Valovirta VH13-018-0920
29. Nerita (VRL-12557) - MS Cry Me A River VH06-013-8317
30. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Nouvion Valentijn VH15-040-0066

Luokka 5 31/50

1. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Spicy Melody At VH15-012-0346 
2. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wyrda Edward VH15-031-0408 
3. Inna (VRL-05322) - Hestia Sandro VH15-031-0067 
4. eatnama (VRL-00620) - Nathan Story VH15-031-0623 
5. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Withywindleland 
6. eatnama (VRL-00620) - C'Prada 86 VH06-031-1479
7. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Deacon Prime VH15-013-0044
8. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wichita VH15-031-0410
9. Inna (VRL-05322) - Scotspine Roosefield VH15-031-0220
10. Inna (VRL-05322) - Hestia Gotta Be You VH14-031-1084
11. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Serellenders Black & White VH15-031-0457
12. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Florida Hellway Baron VH15-155-0012
13. eatnama (VRL-00620) - Danielle Story VH15-031-0622
14. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Tourino Vegas
15. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Siren Prime VH15-230-0009
16. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Narsil vd Shadow VH15-012-0203
17. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Jamico Prime VH15-031-0776
18. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Pink Sunsparkle
19. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wolf's Chunky Monkey VH15-044-0132
20. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Imaginär Fiete
21. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Crayon Trueman
22. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Lycantrophe Wolf VH15-031-0728
23. Inna (VRL-05322) - Twingges Vodoun VH15-031-0254
24. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Shadow’s Tabula Rasa VH15-031-0645
25. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wyrda Milk Mocha VH15-031-0638
26. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Shocking Pinkie Prime VH15-044-0160
27. eatnama (VRL-00620) - KWB Laurenziana VH15-031-0624
28. Inna (VRL-05322) - Cutepie Cliff VH15-011-0118
29. eatnama (VRL-00620) - KWB Break Me VH15-031-0624
30. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Clatsop Prime VH15-066-0084
31. Satu (VRL-12808) - Victoria Gull VH15-031-0717 

Ulkoasu © K.K. | Ulkoasun kuvat © VRL-02324 | Kaikki muu ellei toisin mainita © Inna
virtuaalihevonen