KRJ kouluratsastuskilpailut 01.08.2015

Osallistumisohjeet & rajoitukset

Luokat

1. Helppo B
2. Helppo A
3. Vaativa B
4. Vaativa A
5. Grand Prix

Osallistujat

Luokka 1 50/50

1. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Jalosoturi 
2. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Vennamon Pelargonia 
3. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Memorio VH15-018-1410 
4. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Moon Sinisointu 
5. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Shalia ox VH15-003-0176 
6. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Fiktion Lumivuokko 
7. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Elekina 
8. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Idunna av Rågkross
9. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Aarian Kulkuri VH15-018-1236
10. Satu (VRL-12808) - Astridan Voittotyttö VH13-018-0763
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Fiktion Kalevantuli VH15-018-0964
12. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Napenteri VH15-018-0982
13. Inna (VRL-05322) - Ivory Barad-dur VH14-104-0041
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hartwig's Sabina VH15-029-0493
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Pinni VH15-018-1484
16. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkea-Kirppu VH15-018-0557
17. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Milkan Tikka VH06-018-9632
18. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Fokkeri
19. Inna (VRL-05322) - Foxbridge Shangri-La VH15-102-0011
20. Inna (VRL-05322) - Ishwarya Raziq VH15-050-0028
21. Elisa (VRL-06066) - A.C. Hulmiina VH12-018-0463
22. Satu (VRL-12808) - Fiktion Viljatuuli VH13-018-1167
23. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Snølilje
24. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Harmokas VH15-018-1286
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Eskimiitti VH15-018-1389
26. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Wilmiina
27. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Promokuva KUIS VH14-018-0954
28. Inna (VRL-05322) - Toxic Mushroom YO! VH15-017-0094
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Myytti VH15-018-1435
30. Inna (VRL-05322) - Betrys LAC VH14-022-0146
31. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Raitalan Alina
32. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Minea VH15-018-0743
33. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Papiljotti VH15-018-0742
34. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ruudin Rajatapaus VH14-018-2005
35. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Huimatuuli
36. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkean Herrahuu VH15-018-0702
37. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Majlinka SNF VH02-053-5089
38. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Vuorineuvos VH14-018-1080
39. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Jevelle LM VH15-060-0005
40. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Leimaus VH15-018-0735
41. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ruudin Huolenkertoja VH15-018-1112
42. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Maustebasiliski VH15-018-1436
43. Satu (VRL-12808) - Surullinen Loppu NU VH15-018-1455
44. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Satulinnan Marimba VH15-018-0981
45. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Metsälammen Kuutamosonaatti VH14-018-1953
46. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Kromi VH15-018-0736
47. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Jukolan Kaukamoinen
48. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Pretty Poltergeist
49. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Grimmkjell av Rågkross
50. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Aarian Lunatar VH15-018-1237

Luokka 2 50/50

1. Inna (VRL-05322) - Taskuprinsessa VH14-018-1462 
2. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Haltiasalon Ruhtinas-Melkor VH15-018-1250
3. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Gruzha BRA VH14-001-0048 
4. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Derian Morten VH14-053-0195 
5. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Hullunvaaran Ajaton 
6. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Lydrik av Rågkross 
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Viehättävän Tuima 
8. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Sointulan Hurmuriina
9. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkean Herrahuu VH15-018-0702
10. Satu (VRL-12808) - Runon Haaremihemmo VH15-018-0057
11. Inna (VRL-05322) - Ryövärin Kavaljeriina VH14-018-0312
12. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Vilmar VH15-018-1128
13. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Frey av Rågkross
14. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Oodipoju VH15-018-1452
15. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Maustebasiliski VH15-018-1436
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Memorio VH15-018-1410
17. Laura (VRL-11124) - Heilin Ksenia
18. Romppu (VRL-12352) - Lumen Wafiya
19. Milja (VRL-00692) - Moon Rokkisälli VH13-018-0955
20. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Rohkea-Kirppu VH15-018-0557
21. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Teerivaaran Louhikainen
22. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Häikäs VH15-018-1287
23. Inna (VRL-05322) - Whiskey Decency
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ketolan Tiainen
25. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Maanan Kissankello
26. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Metsälammen Kuutamosonaatti VH14-018-1953
27. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Shalia ox VH15-003-0176
28. Satu (VRL-12808) - Ryövärin Sielun Ritari
29. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Sointulan Rosmariini
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Serpentis VH15-018-1407
31. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Vennamon Pelargonia
32. Inna (VRL-05322) - Axel VH14-093-0063
33. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Tariina VH15-018-0552
34. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Flynn Rider
35. Romppu (VRL-12352) - Cresendo's Olaf VH15-028-0240
36. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Heroiitti VH15-018-1475
37. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Aavan Juliana
38. Elisa (VRL-06066) - A.C. Hulmiina VH12-018-0463
39. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Sointulan Vanilja
40. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Soma VH15-018-1454
41. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Leif Varg
42. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Sointulan Hempeä
43. Inna (VRL-05322) - Nanaria EST VH15-254-0001
44. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Rymyeetu VH15-018-1033
45. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hartwig's Sabina VH15-029-0493
46. Milja (VRL-00692) - Villahaan Ventla VH15-018-0551
47. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Freyja av Rågkross
48. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ruudin Rullakatriina VH15-018-1102
49. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ruudin Hoodilammas VH15-018-1101
50. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Jalosoturi

Luokka 3 50/50

1. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ruudin Ruisriina VH15-018-0807 
2. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Häikäisevä Mansikkatuutti VH15-018-1106 
3. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Armonaika 
4. Satu (VRL-12808) - Sadan Pekkanen VH15-018-1453 
5. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Rajattoman Frakkipakko VH13-018-0455 
6. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Reposaaren Virkku 
7. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Riiviöiden Askar VH15-018-1008 
8. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Ruudin Sävelkorva VH15-018-0746
9. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Harmony GER
10. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Pirunkorven Lounatuuli VH14-018-0033
11. Satu (VRL-12808) - P.O. Rajaruhtinas VH13-018-0452
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Viehättävän Tuima
13. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Sointulan Pienokainen
14. Inna (VRL-05322) - Mocking Toothless VH15-102-0011
15. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kwaherin Latilaa VH13-018-1251
16. Inna (VRL-05322) - Ryövärin Nailon VH15-018-0436
17. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Lamourin Legenda
18. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Laalaan Kieppi
19. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Suokujan Pirpana
20. Inna (VRL-05322) - Metsäkartanon Krumelur VH14-018-0488
21. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Velmeri VH15-018-1368
22. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Seljan Illuusia
23. rukkanen (VRL-00583) - Kultakylän Fiilistelijä VH15-018-1247
24. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Jaakima
25. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Surutar
26. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Pärren Raamori
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Serpentis VH15-018-1407
28. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Massacre Ring xx VH14-006-0569
29. Romppu (VRL-12352) - Sarjahurmaaja VH15-018-0439
30. Jenna T (VRL-12169) - Lyrika Prime
31. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Reposaaren Konna
32. Milja (VRL-00692) - Moon Rokkisälli VH13-018-0955
33. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Aavan Juliana
34. Satu (VRL-12808) - Susijengin Guinevere
35. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Heroiitti VH15-018-1475
36. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Flynn Rider
37. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ketolan Tiainen
38. Inna (VRL-05322) - Petäjän Seviotti VH15-018-0034
39. Laura (VRL-11124) - Heilin Ksenia
40. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Rochus v.d. Bellgrove
41. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Jippo VH14-018-1678
42. Satu (VRL-12808) - Huvimaija VH14-018-0007
43. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Reposaaren Altessa VH15-018-1369
44. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Melankoli
45. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Katenka BRA VH14-001-0075
46. Nerita (VRL-12557) - MS Cry Me A River VH06-013-8317
47. Inna (VRL-05322) - Hoppalong Birdie VH15-029-0354
48. Cin. (VRL-01441) - Sudenmarja
49. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Seljasaaren Taisto VH14-018-1502
50. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Aureate VH14-031-0378

Luokka 4 30/50

1. lottis (VRL-13831) – Serdtsevina 
2. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Peikonpoika VH14-018-1982 
3. Jenna T (VRL-12169) - Lyrika Prime 
4. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Reposaaren Virkku 
5. Julia (VRL-11303) - A.I. Pikkulelusoppa VH14-018-0486 
6. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Under Red Repugnus VH14-209-0086
7. Julia (VRL-11303) - Valovirta VH13-018-0920
8. Satu (VRL-12808) - Usvatar HIP VH13-018-0676
9. Inna (VRL-05322) - K.B. Tuulivirta VH15-018-1116
10. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Nouvion Valentijn VH15-040-0066
11. Elisa (VRL-06066) - Harmony GER
12. suba (VRL-12468) - Holmgård Friction VH15-043-0029
13. Inna (VRL-05322) - Payton VH15-031-0805
14. Romppu (VRL-12352) - Sarjahurmaaja VH15-018-0439
15. suba (VRL-12468) - Tiilikan Pesän Pörröisin VH14-018-1560
16. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Heroic Deed Thrill VH15-066-0113
17. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Présilla VH14-121-0039
18. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Vintagen Terminaattori VH01-018-8459
19. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Abeyance VH14-066-0027
20. Nerita (VRL-12557) - MS Cry Me A River VH06-013-8317
21. suba (VRL-12468) - Dia's Follow Me VH14-011-0312
22. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Grashopper Experiment VH15-012-0137
23. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Vaniman Hiputar VH15-018-1370
24. lottis (VRL-13831) – Khalam’al VH15-001-0042
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Coming Alive VH15-031-0213
26. Inna (VRL-05322) - Maplepath's Winzone VH15-115-0001
27. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Natasha VH15-001-0040
28. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Hanchik Misha VH15-001-0004
29. Sachiyo (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Jippo VH14-018-1678
30. Satu (VRL-12808) - Full of Hope VH15-012-0028

Luokka 5 31/50

1. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Crayon Trueman 
2. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wyrda Milk Mocha VH15-031-0638 
3. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Tourino Vegas 
4. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Spicy Melody At VH15-012-0346 
5. eatnama (VRL-00620) - C'Prada 86 VH06-031-1479 
6. Inna (VRL-05322) - Scotspine Roosefield VH15-031-0220
7. eatnama (VRL-00620) - KWB Laurenziana VH15-031-0624
8. Emma P. (VRL-06525) - Florida Hellway Baron VH15-155-0012
9. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wolf's Chunky Monkey VH15-044-0132
10. Inna (VRL-05322) - Twingges Vodoun VH15-031-0254
11. Inna (VRL-05322) - Hestia Gotta Be You VH14-031-1084
12. eatnama (VRL-00620) - Nathan Story VH15-031-0623
13. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Deacon Prime VH15-013-0044
14. Satu (VRL-12808) - Victoria Gull VH15-031-0717
15. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Narsil vd Shadow VH15-012-0203
16. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Serellenders Black & White VH15-031-0457
17. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Imaginär Fiete
18. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wichita VH15-031-0410
19. Inna (VRL-05322) - Hestia Sandro VH15-031-0067
20. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Clatsop Prime VH15-066-0084
21. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Jamico Prime VH15-031-0776
22. eatnama (VRL-00620) - KWB Break Me VH15-031-0624
23. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Withywindleland
24. Inna (VRL-05322) - Cutepie Cliff VH15-011-0118
25. eatnama (VRL-00620) - Danielle Story VH15-031-0622
26. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Siren Prime VH15-230-0009
27. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Lycantrophe Wolf VH15-031-0728
28. Nerita (VRL-12557) - Wyrda Edward VH15-031-0408
29. Hamzi (VRL-02163) - Shadow’s Tabula Rasa VH15-031-0645
30. Sippe (VRL-13703) - Pink Sunsparkle
31. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Shocking Pinkie Prime VH15-044-0160 

Ulkoasu © K.K. | Ulkoasun kuvat © VRL-02324 | Kaikki muu ellei toisin mainita © Inna
virtuaalihevonen